Girls' XC REsults

FINAL SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 SAS 2
2 ISKL 4
3 ISM 6
4 JIS 8
5 TAS 10
6 ISB 12

5K SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 SAS 44
2 ISKL 57
3 ISM 82
4 JIS 90
5 TAS 96
6 ISB 138

Time Trials SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL TIME
1 SAS 68:56.80
2 ISKL 70:53.80
3 ISM 71:29.40
4 JIS 72:27.60
5 TAS 73:58.20
6 ISB 90:16.89

5K INDIVIDUAL Results

PLACE NAME TIME SCHOOL POINTS
1 Kayla Foudy 20:00.18 ISKL 1
2 Claire Callon 20:40.96 SAS 2
3 Ria Gokarn 20:52.16 JIS 3
4 Evelyn Lai 21:04.95 TAS 4
5 India Cooper 21:07.58 ISKL 5
6 Sterre Verwoerd 21:08.90 ISKL 6
7 Sarahi Zuniga 21:11.88 TAS 7
8 Shiho Kaisai 21:21.12 ISM 8
9 Tess Ritter 21:21.87 SAS 9
10 Christina Yoh 21:23.29 SAS 10
11 McKenzie Yun 21.29.35 SAS 11
12 Yuriko Sanno 21:49.54 SAS 12
13 Kate Callon 22:03.08 SAS 13
14 Kimberley Rush 22:12.09 ISM 14
15 Annabelle Daniels 22:19.06 ISM 15
16 Vivian Ng 22:20.97 JIS 16
17 Riwa Tamai 22:22.34 JIS 17
18 Emily Kao 22:34.62 TAS 18
19 Satsuki Omura 22:40.67 ISB 19
20 Imogen Alexander 22:41.50 ISB 20
21 Lina Strand 22:45.24 ISM 21
22 Wen Li Yau 23:02.46 ISKL 22
23 Eva Cawley 23:05.98 ISKL 23
24 Samantha Van Ratingen 23:09.13 ISM 24
25 Bara Gaislerova 23:16.22 JIS 25
26 Lieve Olufsen 23:20.62 ISKL 26
27 Jennifer Sawaki 23:22.10 ISM 27
28 Yaimar Molina Gonzales 23:26.41 ISKL 28
29 Asuka Sekizuka 23:42.59 JIS 29
30 Siobhan Hsu 23:50.90 TAS 30
31 Natacha Hughes 23:54.70 JIS 31
32 Yumi Arashida 24:07.76 ISB 32
33 Yui Musha 24:12.70 ISB 33
34 Kana Takechi 24:13.50 ISB 34
35 Mariko Suda 24:18.85 ISB 35
36 Chloe Tanuwidjaja 24:28.35 JIS 36
37 Molly Weddle 24:40.97 TAS 37
38 Mackenzie Smith 24:50.81 ISB 38
39 Anya Lai 25:00.81 TAS 39
40 Melissa Chang 25:37.94 TAS 40

TIME TRIALS INDIVIDUAL Results

PLACE NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 Mikaela Munasingha 10:56.10 SAS
2 Kayla Foudy 10:56.40 ISKL
3 Evelyn Lai 11:01.60 TAS
4 Claire Callon 11:20.00 SAS
5 Sarahi Zuniga 11:23.30 TAS
6 Ria Gokarn 11:23.50 JIS
7 Shiho Kasai 11:23.90 ISM
8 Sterre Verwoerd 11:25.10 ISKL
9 Vivian Ng 11:28.90 JIS
10 Christina Yoh 11:35.80 SAS
11 India Cooper 11:36.20 ISKL
12 Annabelle Daniels 11:37.80 ISM
13 Kimberley Rush 11:39.80 ISM
14 McKenzie Yun 11:39.80 SAS
15 Riwa Tamai 11:41.50 JIS
16 Tess Ritter 11:42.00 SAS
17 Yuriko Sanno 11:43.10 SAS
18 Kate Callon 11:51.30 SAS
19 Eva Cawley 12:02.00 ISKL
20 Manapo Ishikawa 12:03.10 ISM
21 Emily Kao 12:14.90 TAS
22 Lina Strand 12:18.20 ISKL
23 Lieve Olufsen 12:22.70 ISKL
24 Samantha Van Ratingen 12:26.60 ISM
25 Kana Takechi 12:29.40 ISB
26 Natacha Hughes 12:31.40 JIS
27 Wen Li Yau 12:31.40 ISKL
28 Jennifer Sawaki 12:34.00 ISM
29 Bara Gaislerova 12:36.30 JIS
30 Yaimar Molina Gonzales 12:37.40 ISKL
31 Satsuki Omura 12:41.00 ISB
32 Asuka Sekizuka 12:46.00 JIS
33 Imogen Alexander 12:49.30 ISB
34 Yumi Arashida 12:50.70 ISB
35 Siobhan Hsu 12:51.10 TAS
36 Chloe Tanuwidjaja 12:55.50 JIS
37 Yui Musha 12:55.70 ISB
38 Mariko Suda 12:57.50 ISB
39 Anya Lai 13:06.10 TAS
40 Molly Weddle 13:21.20 TAS
41 Mackenzie Smith 13:33.30 ISB
42 Melissa Chang 13:41.50 TAS