BOYS XC RESULTS

FINAL SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 SAS 2
2 ISB 4
3 TAS 6
4 ISM 8
5 ISKL 11
6 JIS 11

5K SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL POINTS
1 SAS 34
2 ISB 46
3 TAS 72
4 ISM 87
5 ISKL 150
6 JIS 155

TIME TRIALS SCORES

PLACE SCHOOL TIME
1 SAS 66:39.35
2 ISB 66:55.09
3 TAS 70:27.44
4 ISM 70:40.66
5 JIS 73:48.48
6 ISKL 75:10.27

5K INDIVIDUAL Results

PLACE NAME TIME SCHOOL POINTS
1 Eric Silva 16:30.08 SAS 1
2 William Condra 16:54.92 ISB 2
3 Yosuke Nakao 16:55.26 ISM 3
4 Garett Huang 17:09.14 TAS 4
5 Sanat Malik 17:11.79 SAS 5
6 Charlie Hogue 17:20.24 TAS 6
7 Ping-Chang (Alex) Wang 17:29.78 ISB 7
8 Ben Callon 17:30.25 SAS 8
9 Dylan Ferguson 17:36.17 SAS 9
10 Jackson Carroll 17:44.06 ISB 10
11 Dillon Morgan 17:54.46 SAS 11
12 Tom Grant 17:56.64 SAS 12
13 Rohit Pal 18:08.48 ISB 13
14 Dalton Lazich 18:09.14 ISB 14
15 Timothy Fuh 18:12.18 TAS 15
16 Yunosuke Asahina 18:18.87 ISM 16
17 Ali Lodhi 18:23.79 SAS 17
18 Julian John 18:42.26 ISB 18
19 Juan Pablo Bello 18:43.31 ISB 19
20 Alex Carter 18:43.78 ISM 20
21 Guo Chen 18:45.67 TAS 21
22 Adrien Dorleans 18:53.44 ISKL 22
23 Alex Pekin 18:55.37 ISM 23
24 Arthur Prevost 19:06.74 JIS 24
25 Ranbir Mahtani 19:19.97 ISM 25
26 Logan Chen 19:26.05 TAS 26
27 Frederick Peng 19:33.98 TAS 27
28 Lorenzo Katz 19:36.46 ISKL 28
29 David Laren Hillerstrom 19:38.52 JIS 29
30 Joshua Chesson 19:41.24 ISKL 30
31 Alex Finch 19:41.74 JIS 31
32 Alex Beuerle 19:47.41 ISM 32
33 Nolan Besserer 19:50.96 ISKL 33
34 Sem Hermans 20:03.48 ISM 34
35 Alex Almakayev 20:07.51 JIS 35
36 Nathan Setokusumo 20:13.14 JIS 36
37 Max Rausch 20:14.53 ISKL 37
38 Jackson Duet 20:22.27 JIS 38
39 Jeremy Boyd 20:48.09 ISKL 39
40 Syed Najib Syed Bakri 21:06.64 ISKL 40
41 Thomas Chen 21:16.88 TAS 41

TIME TRIALS INDIVIDUAL Results

PLACE NAME TIME SCHOOL
1 Eric Silva 9:01.20 SAS
2 William Condra 9:18.10 ISB
3 Jackson Carroll 9:21.60 ISB
4 Sanat Malik 9:24.40 SAS
5 Yosuke Nakao 9:25.00 ISM
6 Rohit Pal 9:27.20 ISB
7 Dylann Morgan 9:27.70 SAS
8 Garett Huang 9:27.80 TAS
9 Ben Callon 9:28.10 SAS
10 Ping-Chang (Alex) Wang 9:29.00 ISB
11 Dylan Ferguson 9:31.30 SAS
12 Timothy Fuh 9:35.70 TAS
13 Dalton Lazich 9:37.40 ISB
14 Charlie Hogue 9:40.80 TAS
15 Julian John 9:41.40 ISB
16 Logan Chen 9:48.80 TAS
17 Tom Grant 9:50.20 SAS
18 Ali Lodhi 9:56.50 SAS
19 Juan Pablo Bello 10:00.40 ISB
20 Ranbir Mahtani 10:00.60 ISM
21 Yunosuke Asahina 10:02.40 ISM
22 Alex Pekin 10:02.60 ISM
23 Guo Chen 10:03.60 TAS
24 Alex Carter 10:08.30 ISM
25 Timo Fukar 10:13.10 JIS
26 Alex Beuerle 10:21.30 ISM
27 Frederick Peng 10:22.10 TAS
28 Lorenzo Katz 10:22.30 ISKL
29 Arthur Prevost 10:23.70 JIS
30 Adrien Dorleans 10:25.30 ISKL
31 Alex Finch 10:26.50 JIS
32 David Laren Hillerstrom 10:29.10 JIS
33 Alex Almakayev 10:37.70 JIS
34 Sem Hermans 10:40.50 ISM
35 Nolan Besserer 10:44.60 ISKL
36 Nathan Setokusumo 10:47.30 JIS
37 Joshua Chesson 10:48.10 ISKL
38 Syed Najib Syed Bakri 10:49.30 ISKL
39 Max Rausch 10:50.30 ISKL
40 Jackson Duet 10:51.10 JIS
41 Jeremy Boyd 11:10.40 ISKL
42 Thomas Chen 11:28.70 TAS